"Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, New York

You are Currently Viewing:
David Mamalat (1)
Kenta Miyoshi (2)
Kabeer Kapasi (3)
Sam Scherer (4)
Jyotil Rai (5)
Pascal Tylek (6)
Paxton Pritchard (7)
Top Nidunjianzan (8)

  Philadelphia, PA  

  1 David Mamalat (1)  

 

   

  2   Bye

  grand cayman Cayman Islands  

  3 Jack Lomax  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ  

  4 Luka Butera  

  Bradenton  

  5 Top Nidunjianzan (8)  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  New York, NY  

  6 Andrew Mendelson  

  Tachikawa-shi Japan  

  7 Rio Hirata  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  bayside, NY  

  8 Han Zhang  

  Tarrytown, NY  

  9 Sam Scherer (4)  

 

   

  10   Bye

  Montreal, Qc Canada  

  11 Ferdinand Bertomeu  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  Barcelona, NY Spain  

  12 Victor Arrese  

  Jersey City, NJ  

  13 Jyotil Rai (5)  

 

   

  14   Bye

  Amherst, NH  

  15 Azariah Rusher  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  Bedford, NY  

  16 Raphie Reeves  

  Cairo Egypt  

  17 Youssef Awad  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  Hopewell Junction, NY  

  18 Luke Pelton  

   

  19 Bye  

 

  Ottawa, ON Canada  

  20 Pascal Tylek (6)  

  springfield, MA  

  21 Matthew Wraga  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  New York, NY  

  22 Jace Alexander  

   

  23 Bye  

 

  houston, TX  

  24 Kabeer Kapasi (3)  

  New York, NY  

  25 Solomon Brown  

 

Aug 19, 12:30 PM

  East Orange, NJ  

  26 Al Crook  

   

  27 Bye  

 

  asheville, NC  

  28 Paxton Pritchard (7)  

  Leesburg, VA  

  29 Harrison Schultz  

 

Aug 19, 01:30 PM

  Mount vernon, NY  

  30 Grant Offner  

   

  31 Bye  

 

  Scarsdale, NY  

  32 Kenta Miyoshi (2)  

   

  David Mamalat (1)  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Luka Butera 6-1, 6-1  

   

  Top Nidunjianzan (8) 6-0, 6-0  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Rio Hirata 6-0, 6-1  

   

  Sam Scherer (4)  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Ferdinand Bertomeu 6-1, 6-1  

   

  Jyotil Rai (5)  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Azariah Rusher 6-2, 6-3  

   

  Luke Pelton 6-4, 3-6, 13-11  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Pascal Tylek (6)  

   

  Jace Alexander 6-2, 6-3  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Kabeer Kapasi (3)  

   

  Al Crook 7-6, 7-6  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Paxton Pritchard (7)  

   

  Harrison Schultz 6-0, 6-0  

 

Aug 20, 08:00 AM

   

  Kenta Miyoshi (2)  

   

  Luka Butera 6-4, 6-0  

 

Aug 20, 03:30 PM

   

  Top Nidunjianzan (8) 6-1, 6-0  

   

  Ferdinand Bertomeu 6-0, 6-0  

 

Aug 20, 03:30 PM

   

  Azariah Rusher 6-0, 6-2  

   

  Pascal Tylek (6) 6-3, 6-1  

 

Aug 20, 03:30 PM

   

  Jace Alexander 6-1, 7-5  

   

  Paxton Pritchard (7) 6-3, 6-1  

 

Aug 20, 03:30 PM

   

  Kenta Miyoshi (2) 6-0, 6-1  

   

  Top Nidunjianzan (8) 6-2, 6-0  

 

Aug 21, 12:30 PM

   

  Ferdinand Bertomeu 6-0, 6-0  

   

  Jace Alexander 6-1, 6-0  

 

Aug 21, 12:30 PM

   

  Paxton Pritchard (7) 6-3, 6-2  

   

  Top Nidunjianzan (8) 6-0, 6-0  

 

Aug 23, 08:00 AM

   

  Paxton Pritchard (7) 7-6, 4-6, 10-8  

  Top Nidunjianzan (8) 6-1, 6-0  

Ferdinand Bertomeu
Aug 23, 08:00 AM
    Ferdinand Bertomeu 3-6, 6-4, 10-7
Jace Alexander